Kierunki
Linia 134
Kierunek: Orłowo SKM - "Klif"
min. lp. Przystanek Ulica
00'0)Obłuże Maciejewicza 01Maciejewicza
01'1)Stare Obłuże 01płk. D±bka
03'2)Turkusowa 01płk. D±bka
04'3)D±bka - Zespół Szkół 01płk. D±bka
05'4)Benisławskiego 01płk. D±bka
06'5)D±bka - Zielona 01Zielona
08'6)Bosmańska - Zielona 02Bosmańska
09'7)Bosmańska - Nasypowa 02Bosmańska
11'8)Cechowa 02Unruga
13'9)Obłuże Centrum 05Estakada Kwiatkowskiego
16'10)Energetyków 01Janka Wi¶niewskiego
18'11)Janka Wi¶niewskiego 01 (NŻ)Janka Wi¶niewskiego
20'12)Węzeł Ofiar Grudnia '70 01Janka Wi¶niewskiego
23'13)Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala 01Wójta Radtkego
26'14)Armii Krajowej 02Władysława IV
28'15)Kilińskiego 02Władysława IV
30'16)Wzgórze ¦w. Maksymiliana SKM 04Władysława IV
31'17)Wzgórze ¦w. Maksymiliana - Kapliczka 02al. Zwycięstwa
32'18)Harcerska 02al. Zwycięstwa
34'19)Centrum Nauki Experyment 02al. Zwycięstwa
36'20)Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny 02al. Zwycięstwa
38'21)Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska 02al. Zwycięstwa
39'22)Nawigatorów 02al. Zwycięstwa
40'23)Orłowo SKM - Orłowska 02al. Zwycięstwa
42'24)Orłowo SKM - "Klif" 04al. Zwycięstwa
Kierunek: Obłuże Maciejewicza
min. lp. Przystanek Ulica
00'0)Orłowo SKM - "Klif" 01al. Zwycięstwa
01'1)Orłowo SKM - Orłowska 01al. Zwycięstwa
02'2)Nawigatorów 01al. Zwycięstwa
04'3)Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska 01al. Zwycięstwa
06'4)Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny 01al. Zwycięstwa
08'5)Centrum Nauki Experyment 03Redłowska
09'6)Korczaka 01 (NŻ)Redłowska
11'7)Kopernika - Ko¶ciół 01 (NŻ)Kopernika
12'8)Zespół Szkół Budowlanych 01 (NŻ)Kopernika
14'9)Wzgórze ¦w. Maksymiliana Syrokomli 01Legionów
16'10)Piłsudskiego 02al. Piłsudskiego
19'11)Wzgórze ¦w. Maksymiliana SKM 01Władysława IV
21'12)Kilińskiego 01Władysława IV
23'13)Armii Krajowej 03Władysława IV
25'14)I Urz±d Skarbowy 01Władysława IV
26'15)Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala 04Jana z Kolna
29'16)Węzeł Ofiar Grudnia '70 02Janka Wi¶niewskiego
30'17)Janka Wi¶niewskiego 02 (NŻ)Janka Wi¶niewskiego
33'18)Energetyków 02Janka Wi¶niewskiego
36'19)Obłuże Centrum 01Unruga
37'20)Cechowa 01Unruga
39'21)Bosmańska - Nasypowa 01Bosmańska
41'22)Bosmańska - Zielona 04Zielona
43'23)D±bka - Zielona 02płk. D±bka
44'24)D±bka - Zespół Szkół 02płk. D±bka
45'25)Turkusowa 02płk. D±bka
47'26)Stare Obłuże 02płk. D±bka
48'27)Obłuże Maciejewicza 03Maciejewicza
Kierunek: Obłuże Maciejewicza
min. lp. Przystanek Ulica
00'0)Orłowo SKM - "Klif" 01al. Zwycięstwa
01'1)Orłowo SKM - Orłowska 01al. Zwycięstwa
02'2)Nawigatorów 01al. Zwycięstwa
04'3)Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska 01al. Zwycięstwa
06'4)Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny 01al. Zwycięstwa
08'5)Centrum Nauki Experyment 01al. Zwycięstwa
10'6)Harcerska 01al. Zwycięstwa
12'7)Wzgórze ¦w. Maksymiliana SKM 01Władysława IV
14'8)Kilińskiego 01Władysława IV
16'9)Armii Krajowej 03Władysława IV
18'10)I Urz±d Skarbowy 01Władysława IV
19'11)Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala 04Jana z Kolna
22'12)Węzeł Ofiar Grudnia '70 02Janka Wi¶niewskiego
23'13)Janka Wi¶niewskiego 02 (NŻ)Janka Wi¶niewskiego
26'14)Energetyków 02Janka Wi¶niewskiego
29'15)Obłuże Centrum 01Unruga
30'16)Cechowa 01Unruga
32'17)Bosmańska - Nasypowa 01Bosmańska
34'18)Bosmańska - Zielona 04Zielona
36'19)D±bka - Zielona 02płk. D±bka
37'20)D±bka - Zespół Szkół 02płk. D±bka
38'21)Turkusowa 02płk. D±bka
40'22)Stare Obłuże 02płk. D±bka
41'23)Obłuże Maciejewicza 03Maciejewicza