Przystanki
Bojano Borkowo Chwaszczyno Dębogórze Dębogórze Wybud. Dobrzewino Gdańsk Gdynia Kamień Karczemki Kazimierz Kieleńska Huta Kielno Koleczkowo Kosakowo Łężyce Małkowo Mechelinki Miszewko Miszewo Mosty Pierwoszyno Pogórze Reda Rewa Rumia Sopot Suchy Dwór Szemud Tuchom Wejherowo Żukowo
Bojano
Bojano
Bojano - Dębowa Karczma
Bojano - Graniczna
Bojano - Kościół
Bojano - Milenium
Bojano - Rolnicza
Borkowo
Borkowo
Borkowo - Jezioro
Borkowo - Kolonijna
Chwaszczyno
Centrum Nadawcze RTV
Chwaszczyno
Chwaszczyno - Boczna
Chwaszczyno - Gdyńska
Chwaszczyno - Lisia
Chwaszczyno - Oliwska
Chwaszczyno - Poczta
Chwaszczyno - Szmaragdowa
Chwaszczyno - Wiejska
Dębogórze
Dębogórze - Jednostka Wojskowa
Dębogórze - Naftobazy
Dębogórze - Okopowa
Dębogórze - Owocowa
Dębogórze - Partyzantów
Dębogórze - Słonecznikowa
Dębogórze - Szkoła
Dębogórze Wybud.
Dębogórze-Wybudowanie - Boisko
Dębogórze-Wybudowanie - Długa
Dębogórze-Wybudowanie - Leśna
Dębogórze-Wybudowanie - Mostowa
Dobrzewino
Dobrzewino - Bojańska
Dobrzewino - Dworska
Dobrzewino - Grabowa
Dobrzewino - Kasztelańska
Dobrzewino - Owsiana
Gdańsk
Agrarna
Barniewicka
Biwakowa
Bobrowa
Cmentarz Oliwski
Cystersów
Firoga
Iławska
Konkordii
Myśliborska
Niedziałkowskiego
Nowa
Obrońców Westerplatte
Oliwa - Pętla Tramwajowa
Oliwa ZOO
Osowa - Obwodnica
Port Lotniczy Gdańsk
Rynarzewo
Sarnia
Sopocka
Spacerowa
Terminal Cargo
Gdynia
3 Maja
3 Maja - Hala
Akademia Marynarki Wojennej
Akademia Morska
Alzacka
Amona
Anyżowa
Arciszewskich
Armii Krajowej
Babie Doły
Bażyńskiego
Beniowskiego - Akademiki
Benisławskiego
Bernadowska
Białowieska
Bławatna
Bosmańska - Nasypowa
Bosmańska - Zielona
Bpa Okoniewskiego
Brzechwy
Buraczana
Cechowa
Celna
Centrum Handlowe Batory
Centrum Handlowe "Riviera"
Centrum Nauki Experyment
Chabrowa
Chrzanowskiego
Chrzanowskiego - Przychodnia
Chwarzno Apollina
Chwarzno Sokółka
Chylonia Centrum
Chylonia Dworzec PKP
Chylonia Krzywoustego
Cisowa Granica Miasta
Cisowa Sibeliusa
Cisowa SKM
Cmentarz Witomiński
Cylkowskiego
Czernickiego
Czwartaków
Dąbka - Zespół Szkół
Dąbka - Zielona
Dąbrowa Centrum
Dąbrowa Miętowa
Dembińskiego
Demptowo
Demptowo - Jednostka Wojskowa
Demptowska
Długa
Dom Marynarza
Dworzec Morski - Muzeum Emigracji
Działki Leśne - Sztumska
Ejsmonda
Elektrociepłownia - Kontenerowa
Elektrociepłownia - Pucka
Elektrowozownia SKM
Energetyków
Filipkowskiego
Focha
Fredry
Fregatowa
Galeria Szperk
Gdynia Arena
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Morska
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności
Giełda Towarowa
Gierdziejewskiego
Gołębia
Grabowo
Grabówek SKM
Gradowa
Grenadierów
Gruszkowa
Gryfa Pomorskiego
Hala "Makro"
Halicka
Hallera
Handlowa
Harcerska
Hipermarket Tesco - Morska
Hipermarket Tesco / OBI
Hutnicza - Działki
Hutnicza - Estakada
Hutnicza - Piaskowa
Hutnicza - Stacja Paliw Lotos
I Urząd Skarbowy
II Urząd Skarbowy
Instytut Med. Morskiej i Tropikalnej
Jałowcowa
Janka Wiśniewskiego
Jaskółcza
Jęczmienna
Kacze Buki
Kadmowa
Kalksztajnów
Kalksztajnów - Bloki
Kameliowa
Kamrowskiego
Karwiny Tesco
Karwiny Tuwima
Kcyńska
Kilińskiego
Kmicica
Kolibki
Kołłątaja
Komandorska - Hotel
Kopernika - Kościół
Kopernika - Partyzantów
Korczaka
Kordeckiego
Korzeniowskiego
Krofeya
Kurpiowska
Kuśnierska
Kwiatkowskiego
Kwidzyńska I
Kwidzyńska II
Leszczynki I
Leszczynki II
Leszczynki SKM
Leśniczówka Rogulewo
Liceum Jezuitów
Lidzka
Lipowa
Łowicka
Łowicka - Szkoła
Łużycka
Maciejewicza
Mały Kack Łęczycka
Mały Kack Sandomierska
Mały Kack Strzelców
Marszewska
Mickiewicza
Mireckiego
Moniuszki
Morska - Estakada
Muchowskiego
Myśliwska
Nałkowskiej
Nasypowa
Nawigatorów
Necla
Norwida
Nowogrodzka
Obłuże Centrum
Obłuże Leśne
Obłuże Maciejewicza
Ogród Botaniczny Marszewo
Okrężna I
Okrężna II
Oksywie Dickmana
Oksywie Dolne
Oksywie Godebskiego
Oksywie Górne
Olgierda
Olkuska - Łowicka
Olkuska - Radomska
Olsztyńska
Orłowo SKM - "Klif"
Orłowo SKM - Orłowska
Os. Bernadowo
Owsiana
Pancerna
Paprykowa
Park Rady Europy
Piaskowa
Piłsudskiego
Piołunowa
Plac Górnośląski
Plac Kaszubski
Plac Kaszubski - Jana z Kolna
Plac Kaszubski - Świętojańska
Plac Neptuna
Płyta Redłowska
Podgórska
Pogórze Dolne
Pogórze Dolne Złota
Pogórze Górne
Polifarb
Portowa
Potok Wiczliński
Powstań Chłopskich
Poznańska
Przystań Żeglugi
Pucka
Pucka - Hutnicza
Pucka - Przejazd Kolejowy
Pustki Cisowskie
Racławicka
Raduńska
Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska
Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek
Redłowo SKM
Redłowo SKM - Park Technologiczny
Redłowo Szpital
Rolnicza
Rotterdamska
Rozewska
Ruchu Oporu
Rybińskiego
Sambora
Sea Towers
Sikorskiego
Skarbka I
Skarbka II
Skwer Kościuszki - InfoBox
Sokoła
Sosnowiecka
Spokojna - Cmentarz
Stadion Miejski
Staniewicza
Stare Obłuże
Starochwaszczyńska
Stawna
Steyera
Stocznia Gdynia
Stocznia Marynarki Wojennej
Stocznia SKM - Morska
Stoigniewa
Stolarska
Strzelców - Wielkopolska
Swarzewska I
Swarzewska II
Szafranowa
Szczecińska
Szkoła Morska
Ściegiennego
Śląska
Tatrzańska - Olsztyńska
Technikum Chłodnicze
Terminal Promowy
Tezeusza
Traugutta
Turkusowa
Tymiankowa
Uczniowska
Urząd Miasta - Świętojańska
Urząd Miasta - Władysława IV
Urząd Morski
Urząd Pracy
Warszawska
Wąwóz Ostrowicki
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej
Węzeł Ofiar Grudnia '70
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych
Wiczlino Działki I
Wiczlino Działki II
Wiczlino Niemotowo
Wiczlino Skrzyżowanie
Wiczlińska
Wiczlińska - Las
Wiczlińska - Śliska
Wiejska
Wielki Kack Fikakowo
Wielki Kack Starodworcowa
Wieluńska - Lipnowska
Wieluńska - Radomska
Wiklinowa
Wiosny Ludów
Witomino Centrum
Witomino Leśniczówka
Witomino Polna
Witomino Sosnowa
Witomińska
Władysława Jagiełły
Wolności - II LO
Wybickiego
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana - Kapliczka
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana SKM
Wzgórze Św. Maksymiliana Syrokomli
Zakopiańska
Zamenhofa
Zaruskiego
Zbożowa
Zespół Szkół Budowlanych
Zielona - Działki I
Zielona - Działki II
Zielona - Kościół
Złota
Zwycięstwa - Wielkopolska
Źródło Marii
Żelazna
Żeliwna
Żurawia
Żwirki i Wigury
Kamień
Kamień
Kamień - Asnyka
Karczemki
Karczemki
Karczemki - Tuchomska
Kazimierz
Kazimierz - Kazimierska
Kazimierz - Listopadowa
Kazimierz - Majowa
Kazimierz - Rumska
Kieleńska Huta
Kieleńska Huta
Kielno
Kielno - Bożańska
Kielno - Cmentarz
Kielno - Kościół
Kielno - Partyzantów Koleczk.
Kielno - Różana
Kielno - Sikorskiego
Kielno - Szkoła
Kielno - Tredera
Koleczkowo
Koleczkowo - Gryfa Pomorskiego
Koleczkowo - Kamieńska
Koleczkowo - Łąkowa
Koleczkowo - Młyńska
Koleczkowo - Poczta
Kosakowo
Kosakowo - Cmentarz - Brama Główna
Kosakowo - Cmentarz Komunalny
Kosakowo - Gimnazjum
Kosakowo - Kościół
Kosakowo - Krokusowa
Kosakowo - Staw
Kosakowo - Tulipanowa
Kosakowo - Urząd Gminy
Kosakowo - Złote Piaski
Łężyce
Łężyce
Łężyce - Głodówko
Łężyce - Jeżynowa
Łężyce - Limbowa
Łężyce - Topolowa
Małkowo
Małkowo
Mechelinki
Mechelinki - Przystań
Miszewko
Miszewko
Miszewko - Nowy Tuchom
Miszewo
Miszewo
Miszewo - Pępowo
Mosty
Mosty - Brzozowa
Mosty - Ogrodowa
Mosty - Olchowa
Mosty - Szkoła
Mosty - Wiązowa
Mosty - Wierzbowa
Pierwoszyno
Pierwoszyno - Kościół
Pierwoszyno - Staw
Pogórze
Pogórze - Dobke
Pogórze - Herberta
Pogórze - Majakowskiego
Pogórze - Pogórze Górne
Pogórze - Pułaskiego
Pogórze - Słowackiego
Pogórze - Szkolna
Reda
Gdańska - Cmentarz
Gdańska - Kościół
Gdańska - Szkolna
Obwodowa
Pieleszewo SKM
Reda Aquapark
Reda Dworzec PKP
Rewa
Rewa - Bosmańska
Rewa - Bursztynowa
Rewa - Słoneczna
Rewa - Wrocławska
Rumia
1 Maja
25-lecia Solidarności
Batorego - Szkoła
Centrum Handlowe "Port Rumia"
Ceynowy
CH "Port Rumia" - Grunwaldzka
Chełmońskiego
Cmentarna
Cmentarz Komunalny
Dąbrowskiego - Kościół
Dąbrowskiego - Most
Derdowskiego - Dębogórska
Derdowskiego - Przychodnia
Dokerów
Dolna
Górnicza
Grunwaldzka - Ceynowy
I Dywizji WP
Janowo SKM
Janowo SKM - Sobieskiego
Jeziorna
Kanał Leniwy
Klonowa
Konopnickiej
Kościuszki - Kosynierów
Kujawska
Łąkowa
Mazowiecka
Młyńska
Napierskiego
Okrzei
Osiedle Królewskie
Partyzantów - Kościuszki
Podmokła
Pomorska
Pomorska - Gdańska
Porazińskiej
Prusa
Przyrzeczna
Reja
Rondo Jana Pawła II
Rumia Dworzec PKP
Rumia Dworzec PKP - Towarowa
Rumia Partyzantów
Rumia Szmelta
Sabata - Szkoła
Słowackiego
Sobieskiego - FUO
Starowiejska - Poczta
Stoczniowców
Strzelecka
Świętopełka
Urząd Miasta Rumi
Wierzbowa
Wybickiego
Zapolskiej
Zdrojowa
Żeromskiego
Żwirki i Wigury
Sopot
23 Marca
3 Maja
Architektów
Bitwy pod Płowcami
Bohaterów Monte Cassino
Brodwino
Brodwino - Szkoła
Chopina
Cmentarz
Cmentarz - Brama II
Dolny Sopot - Haffnera
Goyki
Grand Hotel
Grunwaldzka
Junaków
Kamienny Potok - Kościół
Kamienny Potok - Kujawska
Kamienny Potok SKM
Kasztanowa
Kochanowskiego
Kolberga
Korty Tenisowe
Kraszewskiego
Łokietka
Łużycka
Malczewskiego
Małopolska
Mazowiecka
Okrężna
Osiedle Mickiewicza
Polna
Przylesie
Rynek Non-Stop
Sanatorium "Leśnik"
Sienkiewicza
Sikorskiego
Smolna
Sobieskiego - Przychodnia
Sopot PKP
Sopot PKP - Marynarzy
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości
Sopot Reja
Sportowa
Uniwersytet Gdański
Wejherowska
Władysława IV
Wybickiego
Żeromskiego
Suchy Dwór
Suchy Dwór - Borchardta
Suchy Dwór - Kochanowskiego
Suchy Dwór - Kruczkowskiego
Suchy Dwór - Necla
Suchy Dwór - Reja
Suchy Dwór - Szkolna
Szemud
Szemud
Szemud - Błaszkowskiego
Szemud - Cmentarz
Szemud - Lesiniec
Szemud - Moczydła
Szemud - Remiza
Tuchom
Tuchom - Ogrodowa
Tuchom - Tęczowa
Tuchom - Warzenko
Wejherowo
Gdańska
Gdańska - "Zryw"
Kusocińskiego
Nanice SKM - Kochanowskiego
Nanice SKM - Kociewska
Obrońców Helu
Pruszkowskiego
Rybacka
Śmiechowo Ogrodowa
Śmiechowo SKM - Ceynowy
Wejherowo Szpital
Żukowo
Żukowo - Baza PA "Gryf"
Żukowo - Dworcowa
Żukowo - Fenikowskiego
Żukowo - Os. Norbertanek
Żukowo - Słoneczna
Żukowo - Urząd Gminy